Select Activity


Adult - Fall
Arts/Crafts/Hobbies
Acrylic Painting
Boating
Virtual Boat America
Virtual Suddenly in Command
Cooking
Let's Make Some Pasta
Fitness
4 Weeks to Fit! (Women)
Indoor Walking
Total Body Fitness
One Night Workshops
Homebuying Seminar
Pool
Lap Swim Only Nov. 1 - Nov. 26
Lap Swim Only Nov. 29 - Dec. 22
Lap Swim Season Pass
Open & Lap Swimming Nov. 29 - Dec. 28
Open & Lap Swimming Oct. 23 - Nov. 23
SplasHIIT Bundle
SplasHIIT Nov. 1 - 23
SplasHIIT Nov. 29 - Dec. 23
Yoga
Stiff Man's Yoga
Adult - Winter
Fitness
Indoor Walking
One Night Workshops
Home Buying Seminar (Virtual)
Yoga
Stiff Man's Yoga
Kids - Fall
Basketball
Biddy Basketball - Boys
Boys Biddy Basketball Coach
Grade 2 - Boys
Grade 3/4 - Boys
Grade 5/6 - Boys
Grade 7/8 - Boys
Biddy Basketball - Girls
Girls Biddy Basketball Coach
Grade 2 - Girls
Grade 3/4 - Girls
Grade 5/6 - Girls
Grade 7/8 - Girls
Travel Basketball - Boys
Boys Tryouts
Travel Basketball Boys Coach Positions
Travel Teams - Boys
Travel Basketball - Girls
Girls Tryouts
Travel Basketball Girls Coach Positions
Travel Teams - Girls (Grades 4)
Travel Teams - Girls (Grades 5-8)
Fitness
Woodland Scarlet Hawks Morning Fitness Club
Football
Youth Flag Football Clinic
Pool - Open Swim
Open Swimming Nov. 29 - Dec. 28
Open Swimming Oct. 23 - Nov. 23
Pool - SplasHIIT for Kids
SplasHIIT for Kids Ages 10 to 17!
PreK - K Programs
F.A.S.T. Athletic Programs (Ages 3-6)
Swim Clinics/Training
Stroke Development I (Ages 5-16)
Stroke Development II (Ages 5-16)
Swim Team Training and Conditioning (Ages 14-18)
Swim Team
Milford Stingrays Swim Team
Swim Team - New Swimmer Evaluation
Volleyball
Mass Mayhem Boys Club Volleyball Team
Middle School Boys Mayhem Volleyball
Kids - Winter
Basketball
Little Hawks Skills and Drills Clinic
Fitness
Woodland Scarlet Hawks Morning Fitness Club
Special Olympics Activities
1. Programs Starting January, February, March
Powerlifting
Powerlifting
Swim
Special Olympics Swim Program
Young Athletes Program
Young Athletes Program
2. Programs Starting April, May, June
Cheerleading
Special Olympic Cheerleading
Corn-hole
Corn-hole
Cycling
Special Olympic Cycling
Pageant
Pageant
School Day Games
School Day Games 2017-2018 School Year
Softball
Special Olympics Softball
Track and Field
Special Olympic Track & Field
Volleyball
Special Olympic Volleyball
3. Programs Starting July, August, September
Bocce
Special Olympic Bocce
Bowling
Special Olympic Bowling
Cheerleading
Special Olympic Cheerleading
Football
Unified Flag Football
Gymnastics
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Road Races
Annual 5K Road Race
Soccer
Soccer
Swim
Swim Lessons 2021
4. Programs Starting October, November, December
Basketball
Special Olympic Basketball
Athlete and Volunteer Appreciation Night
Athlete and Volunteer Appreciation Night
Parents Night Out
Parents Night Out
Unified Activities
Art
Virtual Youth Co-op Art
Dances
Dances
Movie Nights
Movie/Game Night
Unified Sports
Unified Sports at Milford High School